Catégories

Speck-Sports

                                               BOURSES AUX SKIS 2016

VILLE/VILLAGELIEU DE LA BOURSEVENTE  AU PUBLIC
AUDINCOURTGYMNASE DES CANTONSSAMEDI 15/10 DE 9H A 16H
BOLLWILLERSALLE POLYVALENTESAMEDI 5/11 DE 9H A 18H     DIMANCHE 6/11 DE 9H A 16H
CERNAYCOMPLEXE SPORTIF DANIEL DECKSAMEDI 6/11 DE 12H - 18H   DIMANCHE 7/11 DE 10H - 17H
CHARQUEMONTSALLES DES FETESSAMEDI 26/11 A 7H30
COLMAR ST LEONSALLE ST LEONSAMEDI 5/11 DE 12H - 18H   DIMANCHE 7/11 DE 10H - 17H
DIJON / BOURGOGNEGYMNASE KENNEDYSAMEDI 5/11 DE 9H - 19H     DIMANCHE 6/11 DE 9H - 16H
GERARDMERESPACE LACSAMEDI 12/11 DE 9H A 19H  DIMANCHE 13/11 DE 9H A 19H
GUEBWILLERSALLE 1860 SAMEDI 22/10 DE 9H30 à 17h30 DIMANCHE 23/10 DE 9H30 à 17h30
LE BONHOMMESALLE DES FETESSAMEDI 20/11 DE 9H A 19H  DIMANCHE 21/11 DE 9H A 17H
LA BRESSE COLLEGE ST LAURENTSAMEDI 22/10 DE 14H A 17H
LUREFOYER DES JEUNES TRAVAILLEURSVENDREDI 11/11 DE 14H à 18H  DIMANCHE 12/11 DE 9H à 18h 
MOLSHEIMSALLE DE LA MONNAIESAMEDI 3/12 DE 9H A 16H
MONTBELIARDGYMNASE ASCAPVENDREDI 4/11 ET  SAMEDI 5/11
MULHOUSEPALAIS DES SPORTSSAMEDI 26/11 DE 8H30 18H30 DIMANCHE 27/11 DE 9H - 18H
NANCYRUE ST JULIENSAMEDI 19/11 DE 9H - 18H    DIMANCHE 20/11 DE 10H - 16H
RIEDISHEIML' ARONDE VENDREDI 11/11 DE 9H - 16H  
RONCHAMPSA L'ECOLE (GROUPE SCOLAIRE)DIMANCHE 6/11 DE 9H - 16H
SARREBOURGGYMNASE MALLERAYSAMEDI 26 /11 DE 9H - 18H     DIMANCHE 27/11 DE 9H - 18H
SCHILTIGHEIMGYMNASE LECLERCSAMEDI 4/11 DE 10H - 18H    DIMANCHE 5/11 DE 9H - 17H
SEICHAMPSSEICHAMPSSAMEDI 29/10 ET DIMANCHE 30/10
SOULTZERENSALLE POLYVALENTESAMEDI 26/11 DE 9H A 18H  DIMANCHE 27/11 DE 9 A 18H
ST DIEESPACE NICOLAS COPERNICSAMEDI 5/11 DE 9H30 - 19H    DIMANCHE 6/11 DE 10H - 13H
ST MARIE AUX MINESESPACE ROLAND MERCIERVENDREDI 25/11 DE 9H à 16H A 20 H SAMEDI 26/11 DE 9H à 12H
ST MAURICE S/ MOSELLESALLE MULTI-ACTIVITESAMEDI 5/11/ DE 9H à 19H      DIMANCHE DE 9H à 12H
STRASBOURGCLUB HOUSE ASPTTVENDREDI 4/11 DE 14H - 19H    SAMEDI 5/11 DE 9H - 19H
THANNCOMPLEXE SPORTIF DU STEINBYSAMEDI 19/11 DE 8H - 18H                       DIMANCHE 20/11 DE 9H - 17H
VAGNEYSALLE DES FETESSAMEDI 19/11 DE 14H A 15H30
VALDOIESALLE JEANNE D'ARC - FACE A L' EGLISESAMEDI 19/11 ET DIMANCHE 19/11
VENTRONSALLES DES FETESSAMEDI 15/10 DE 13H A 17H
WESSERLINGSALLE POLYVALENTESAMEDI 29/10 DE 9H             DIMANCHE 30/10 JUSQU’À 16H
WINTZENHEIMHALLES DES FETESJEUDI 10/11 DE 17H30 - 21H     VENDREDI 11/11 DE 9H - 18H    SAMEDI 12/11 DE 9H - 17H
XONRUPT-LONGEMERSALLE POLYVALENTESAMEDI 19/11 DE 13H30 à 16H00